選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

X
加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
D-Link
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
DEM-210
種類
Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
網路媒體轉換器
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: D-Link: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 07 12月 2006
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 78155
這個統計數字是根據 74970 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 07-12-06 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 73259 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 24 8月 2017 01:17:25
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
簡短說明 D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :
簡短的編輯描述D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver
更多>>>

D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
D-link's DEM-210 and DEM-211 SFP transceivers provide a high performance solution for Dserial optical data communication applications. They are hot-swappable, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceivers have duplex LC connectors and provide IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in the half duplex mode (or 200Mbps full-duplex mode) transmission for fiber cable applications.

D-Link's highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical links support without performance degradation. This high performance enables reliable data transfer in short-, intermediate- and long-distances for building, factory, campus and metropolitan networking applications.
簡短摘要說明 D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbit/秒, 100Base-FX, 有線, 15000 m, 1310 nm, 0 - 40 °C
完整摘要描述 D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :

D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver. 數據傳輸速率(最大): 100 Mbit/秒, 佈線技術: 100Base-FX. 連接方式: 有線. 最大傳輸距離: 15000 m, 波長: 1310 nm. 安全: FDA/CDRH, TUV, UL, 認證: RoHS. 符合業界標準: IEEE 802.3u, Form factor: Plug-in, 連接插頭: LC

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 D-Link Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver 100Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

網路
數據傳輸速率(最大) *
資料從一個設備傳送到另一個設備的最高速度。
100 Mbit/秒
佈線技術
纜線技術的種類,包括光纖或電纜。
100Base-FX
連接埠及介面
連接方式
有線
性能
最大傳輸距離 *
15000 m
波長 *
1310 nm
操作條件
作業溫度範圍(T - T)
0 - 40 °C
儲存溫度範圍(T - T)
-40 - 85 °C
作業相對濕度範圍(H-H)
10 - 90%
操作條件
儲存相對濕度範圍(H - H)
5 - 90%
證書/認證
安全
此產品在各國家已認證標準列表
FDA/CDRH, TUV, UL
認證
RoHS
其他功能
符合業界標準
產品符合工業標準的詳細特色清單
IEEE 802.3u
Form factor
The shape or design of the product.
Plug-in
連接插頭
LC
電源要求
3.3V
光纖類型
9/125 µm
電磁輻射
FCC Class B, CE, ICES-003, VCCI
電源配置規劃
17 dB
國家 代理商
Nederland 2 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 4 distributor(s)
Portugal 1 distributor(s)
France 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 3 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
Italia 2 distributor(s)
Magyarország 1 distributor(s)
Danmark 3 distributor(s)
Belgium 1 distributor(s)
Sverige 1 distributor(s)
Norway 1 distributor(s)
Switzerland 1 distributor(s)
Polska 1 distributor(s)
X