選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

X
so 加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
ZyXEL
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
91-010-143001B
種類
Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
網路媒體轉換器
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: ZyXEL: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 27 1月 2007
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 18867
這個統計數字是根據 72595 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 27-01-07 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 70908 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 30 3月 2017 08:42:55
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
簡短說明 ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :
簡短的編輯描述ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter
更多>>>

ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
Extending the Network Span
The MC100FX-SC30-A is equiped with one 100FX fiber port and one 10/100TX copper port for speed and media conversion. Featuring an SC type connector, the 100FX fiber port can extend network span for up to 30km.
The built-in SC type connector and single-mode fiber transceiver module are capable of extending network span for up to 30km.

Transparent to 802.1Q VLAN Packets
The MC100FX-SC30-A media converter can identify and retain 802.1Q VLAN packets to ensure that Virtual LANs (VLANs) operation across the media converter.

Easy Installation
With auto negotiation, the 10/100TX copper port can synchronize transmission speed and mode with peer devices. In addition, auto-crossover on 10/100TX copper port eliminates circuit mismatch problem by auto-sensing the MDI/MDIX function; both features make installation easier to complete. Meanwhile, multiple configurations can be done via DIP switches to give users more management capability for better control over the devices.

Easy Troubleshooting
With the Link Fault Signaling (LFS) mechanism, one failed link detected on the 10/100 copper port will force to stop a link on the fiber port, and vice versa.

The copper downlink port will stop transmitting and turned off as soon as the remote link is failed, and the Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) of the connected switch will start functioning as a result to activate the backup link that secure the network operation.

Transparent link status is delivered by LFS mechanism to make network recovery and troubleshooting easier and faster.
簡短摘要說明 ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter, 有線, 30000 m, 1310 nm, 2.4 W, 0 - 45 °C, -20 - 80 °C
完整摘要描述 ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :

ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter. 連接方式: 有線. 最大傳輸距離: 30000 m, 波長: 1310 nm. 功率消耗(一般操作): 2.4 W. 安全: CE LVD, 認證: FCC Part15 (Class A), CE EMC (Class A). 重量: 160 g

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 ZyXEL MC100FX-SC30-A 10/100 to 100BaseFX (30Km) Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

連接埠及介面
連接方式
有線
性能
最大傳輸距離 *
30000 m
波長 *
1310 nm
能源管理
功率消耗(一般操作)
本型號電力的消費量;以瓦表示。製造商提供的典型值有關閉、待機/待命模式、典型使用、最大使用量時的功耗。
2.4 W
操作條件
作業溫度範圍(T - T)
0 - 45 °C
儲存溫度範圍(T - T)
-20 - 80 °C
作業相對濕度範圍(H-H)
10 - 90%
證書/認證
安全
此產品在各國家已認證標準列表
CE LVD
認證
FCC Part15 (Class A), CE EMC (Class A)
重量及尺寸
重量
扣除包裝的產品重量(淨重)。如果可能的話,淨重包含標準配件和耗材。請注意,有時製造商給予產品重量太商業化的解釋,而扣除配件和/或耗材的重量。
160 g
其他功能
尺寸(寬x深x高)
產品尺寸(寬度x深度x高度),以毫米表示。
73.8 x 23.4 x 109.2 mm
符合業界標準
產品符合工業標準的詳細特色清單
IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
電源要求
12V DC/ 0.8A
I / O端口
裝置上能用以連接其他裝置的介面
1 x 10/100BASE-T 1 x 100BASE-FX (SC)
國家 代理商
Nederland 2 distributor(s)
Danmark 1 distributor(s)
X