選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

X
so 加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
ZyXEL
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
91-010-139001B
種類
Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
網路媒體轉換器
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: ZyXEL: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 30 11月 -1
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 40727
這個統計數字是根據 73483 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 71787 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 24 8月 2017 01:17:30
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
簡短說明 ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :
簡短的編輯描述ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器

SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver
更多>>>

ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
- Industry Standard Compliance
- SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance
- Hot-Pluggable with Maximum Flexibility
- Compact Size, High Port Density
- Single +3.3V Power Supply
- Low Power Dissipation

Standard-based Design Assures Compatibility
ZyXEL transceiver family follows industry standards to assure compatibility with switches from other manufacturers without barriers set by proprietary technologies.

Comprehensive Portfolio for Different Connectivity Demands
With ZyXEL's comprehensive Fast and Gigabit transceiverproduct range, users can just plug in the proper model to extend the physical network coverage.

Swappable Design Facilitates Network Maintenance
Independent transceiver design provides the highest network maintenance flexibility. Transceivers can be added when required, and infrastructure upgrade or transceivers repair can be done easily by just replacing the transceiver instead of the whole device.

Bi-Directional Transceivers Maximizing Usage of Existing Fiber Plant
Two strands of fiber have been required for traditionally fiber optic networking to accomplish communications. In this case, one strand is reserved for transmitting, the other for receiving. However, bi-directional, dual wavelength transceivers can accomplish communications over just one strand of fiber by using two separate optical wavelengths, one to receive and the other to transmit the signal. Transmission capacity can be expanded immediately without additional cost of running new fiber, and the value of existing fiber plant can be maximized.
簡短摘要說明 ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver, 125 Mbit/秒, 有線, 1310 nm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 85 °C, 5 - 95%
完整摘要描述 ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 :

ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver. 數據傳輸速率(最大): 125 Mbit/秒. 連接方式: 有線. 波長: 1310 nm. 認證: - Class 1 Laser - 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 - CSA - TUV. 尺寸(寬x深x高): 56 x 13.4 x 12.4 mm, 符合業界標準: IEEE802.3u 100BASE-FX, 連接插頭: LC

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 ZyXEL SFP-100-FX-2 Small Form-factor Plugable (SFP) Transceiver 125Mbit/s 1310nm 網路媒體轉換器 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

網路
數據傳輸速率(最大) *
資料從一個設備傳送到另一個設備的最高速度。
125 Mbit/秒
連接埠及介面
連接方式
有線
性能
波長 *
1310 nm
操作條件
作業溫度範圍(T - T)
0 - 40 °C
儲存溫度範圍(T - T)
-40 - 85 °C
操作條件
作業相對濕度範圍(H-H)
5 - 95%
證書/認證
認證
- Class 1 Laser - 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 - CSA - TUV
其他功能
尺寸(寬x深x高)
產品尺寸(寬度x深度x高度),以毫米表示。
56 x 13.4 x 12.4 mm
符合業界標準
產品符合工業標準的詳細特色清單
IEEE802.3u 100BASE-FX
連接插頭
LC
電源要求
3.1 - 3.5 V
國家 代理商
Nederland 2 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 3 distributor(s)
Deutschland 3 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
España 1 distributor(s)
Magyarország 1 distributor(s)
Danmark 2 distributor(s)
Sverige 1 distributor(s)
Norway 1 distributor(s)
X