選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜

X
so 加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
StarTech.com
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
50FIBSCMT10
種類
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
光纖電纜
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: StarTech.com: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 10 2月 2007
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 7909
這個統計數字是根據 71986 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 10-02-07 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 70322 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 03 4月 2017 08:27:30
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
保固 Lifetime warranty
簡短說明 StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜 :
簡短的編輯描述StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜

10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable
更多>>>

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
Your company’s backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can’t communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.

Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables.

The StarTech Advantage:

- Can maximize wiring conduit usage while manimizing installion problems.
- Does not carry electricity thereby avoiding the explosive consequences of a broken copper line.
- Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission.
- Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance.

Features:

- Attentuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards.
- Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts during cable installation and maintentance.
- Immune to electricty interference.
簡短摘要說明 StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable , 橙色, 10 m, SC(M) & MT-RJ(M)
完整摘要描述 StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜 :

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable . 產品色彩: 橙色. 電線長: 10 m. 連接插頭: SC(M) & MT-RJ(M)

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode SC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

產品特點
產品色彩 *
橙色
重量及尺寸
電線長 *
10 m
其他功能
連接插頭
SC(M) & MT-RJ(M)
芯/包層直徑
50/125 µm
品牌 圖片 產品代碼 產品 庫存 價格從
StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable 1m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable 1m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBSCSC1 1m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable TWD 294,45
(excl. VAT)
TWD 309,27 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 5m 50/125 Mmode MT-RJ-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 5m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 5m 50/125 Mmode MT-RJ-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 5m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBMTMT5 5m 50/125 Mmode MT-RJ-MT-RJ Fiber Cable  — 
StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable 3m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable 3m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBSCSC3 3m 50/125 Multimode SC-SC Fiber Cable  —