選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜

X
加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
StarTech.com
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
50FIBLCSC5
歐洲商品條碼(EAN)/ 國際產品碼 (UPC) 編碼 :
歐洲商品條碼 (EAN) 及國際產品碼 (UPC) 是較為人們所熟悉的產品包裝條形碼,用來作為一個產品在商店或物流過程的唯一識別證。根據不同物流的差異,例如:包裝或國家,一個產品可以有多個條型碼。
0065030803045
種類
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
光纖電纜
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: StarTech.com: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 10 2月 2007
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 16114
這個統計數字是根據 70072 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 10-02-07 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 68376 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 29 3月 2017 12:10:32
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
更多>>>
簡短摘要說明 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5, LC, SC, 公/公, 50 µm, 125 µm, 橙色
完整摘要描述 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 :

StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5. 連接器1: LC, 連接器2: SC, 性別類型: 公/公. 電線長: 5 m, 包裝寬度: 6 mm, 包裝深度: 190 mm

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC5 5m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

產品特點
連接器1 *
This is the first connector in the device.
LC
連接器2 *
This is the second connector in the device.
SC
性別類型 *
Gender (type) of a product.
公/公
Fiber optic type
OM2
芯直徑 *
The diameter of the core, which is the material at the centre e.g. the metal in an electrical wire.
50 µm
包材層直徑 *
The diameter of the cladding, which is the material around the centre (core) e.g. the plastic coating in an electrical wire.
125 µm
產品色彩 *
The colour e.g. red, blue, green, black, white.
橙色
被覆體材質
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
產品特點
光纖模式架構
Multi-mode
符合RoHS標準
The Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) Directive aims to restrict certain dangerous substances commonly used in electrical and electronic equipment. Any RoHS compliant product is tested for the presence of Lead (Pb), Cadmium (Cd), Mercury (Hg), Hexavalent chromium (Hex-Cr), Polybrominated biphenyls (PBB), and Polybrominated diphenyl ethers (PBDE). PBB and PBDE are flame retardants used in several plastics. For Cadmium and Hexavalent chromium, there must be less than 0.01% of the substance by weight at raw homogeneous materials level. For Lead, PBB, and PBDE, there must be no more than 0.1% of the material, when calculated by weight at raw homogeneous materials. Any RoHS compliant component must have 100 ppm or less of mercury and the mercury must not have been intentionally added to the component. In the EU, some military and medical equipment are exempt from RoHS compliance.
Yes
技術細節
無鹵
Yes
重量及尺寸
電線長 *
How long the cable is.
5 m
包裝寬度
The distance from one side of the packaging to the other.
6 mm
包裝深度
The distance from the front to the back of the packaging.
190 mm
包裝高度
The distance from the top to the bottom of the packaging.
191 mm
品牌 圖片 產品代碼 產品 庫存 價格從
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCLC1 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m TWD 283,84
(excl. VAT)
TWD 346,39 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCLC2 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m TWD 306,03
(excl. VAT)
TWD 373,29 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC3 3m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC3 3m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCLC3 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m TWD 327,89
(excl. VAT)
TWD 400,20 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC5 5m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC5 5m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCLC5 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m TWD 400,43
(excl. VAT)
TWD 480,60 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC3 3m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC3 3m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCSC3 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m TWD 306,03
(excl. VAT)
TWD 373,29 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC2 2m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC2 2m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCSC2 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m TWD 283,84
(excl. VAT)
TWD 346,39 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10 10m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10 10m LC LC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m TWD 468,08
(excl. VAT)
TWD 561,54 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC1 1m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC1 1m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m TWD 264,67
(excl. VAT)
TWD 322,85 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 3m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 3m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCMT3 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ TWD 364,81
(excl. VAT)
TWD 383,07 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 1m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 1m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCMT1 1m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable TWD 291,76
(excl. VAT)
TWD 306,46 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC10 10m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC10 10m LC SC 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCSC10 Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m TWD 487,52
(excl. VAT)
TWD 511,80 (incl. VAT)
StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 10m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCMT10 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable  — 
StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 2m 橙色 光纖電纜 StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable 2m 橙色 光纖電纜
(顯示圖片)
50FIBLCMT2 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-MT-RJ Fiber Cable  — 
國家 代理商
Nederland 1 distributor(s)
Magyarország 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 1 distributor(s)
Switzerland 1 distributor(s)