選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件

X
加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
D-Link
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
10-Gigabit XFP Module
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
DEM-410X
種類
A network switch is a computer networking device that links network segments or network devices. The term commonly refers to a multi-port network bridge that processes and routes data at the data link layer (layer 2) of the OSI model. Switches that additionally process data at the network layer (layer 3) and above are often called layer-3 switches or multilayer switches. A network switch is made up of network switch components.
網路交換元件
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: D-Link: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 17 8月 2006
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 73150
這個統計數字是根據 73900 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 17-08-06 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 72184 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 30 3月 2017 05:05:23
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
簡短說明 D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件 :
簡短的編輯描述D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件

10-Gigabit XFP Module
更多>>>

D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
The D-Link XFP module provides high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on the secure fiber cable. It provides a single or dual XFP slots and can be slid into an open slot of a D-Link Gigabit switch. A number of 10Gigabit transceivers are available for selection for installation in the XFP slot. Data transfer is operated in the full-duplex mode at 20 Gigabits per second on either the multi-mode or single-mode fiber network cable, depending on the type of transceiver being installed.

The D-Link XFP module allows flexible deployment of 10-Gigabit connection and is ideal for bandwidth-hungry applications that can meet greater cable distances and low signal interference requirements in the Local Area Network, Wide Area Network and Metropolitan Area Network.
簡短摘要說明 D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module, 10 Gbit/s, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 55 °C, 10 - 90%, 5 - 90%, 150 x 57 x 28 mm
完整摘要描述 D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件 :

D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module. 數據傳輸速率: 10 Gbit/s. 尺寸(寬x深x高): 150 x 57 x 28 mm, 重量: 184 g

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module 10Gbit/s 網路交換元件 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

網路
數據傳輸速率
資料能被傳輸的速率,以每秒單位表示,可能因網路配置有所差異。
10 Gbit/s
連接埠及介面
擴充槽
輸出入擴充卡插槽列表,包含每個的數量
1x XFP
技術細節
符合業界標準
產品符合工業標準的詳細特色清單
IEEE 802.3ae
全雙工
全雙工系統允許雙向通訊,且不像半雙工,是允許同時發生的。
Yes
重量及尺寸
尺寸(寬x深x高)
產品尺寸(寬度x深度x高度),以毫米表示。
150 x 57 x 28 mm
重量及尺寸
重量
扣除包裝的產品重量(淨重)。如果可能的話,淨重包含標準配件和耗材。請注意,有時製造商給予產品重量太商業化的解釋,而扣除配件和/或耗材的重量。
184 g
證書/認證
電磁輻射
FCC Class A, CE, C-Tick
操作條件
作業溫度範圍(T - T)
0 - 40 °C
儲存溫度範圍(T - T)
-25 - 55 °C
作業相對濕度範圍(H-H)
10 - 90%
儲存相對濕度範圍(H - H)
5 - 90%
國家 代理商
Nederland 2 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 2 distributor(s)
Portugal 1 distributor(s)
France 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 3 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
Czech Republic 1 distributor(s)
España 1 distributor(s)
Perú 1 distributor(s)
Magyarország 1 distributor(s)
Danmark 3 distributor(s)
Sverige 1 distributor(s)
Norway 1 distributor(s)
Australia 4 distributor(s)
X