選擇國家:
選擇語言:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器

X
加入比較
品牌:
消費者知道一個製造商其中一個產品的一般商標,製造商可以有多個品牌名稱。有些製造商會授權他們的品牌名稱給其他生產者。
Allied Telesis
產品名稱:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km
產品代碼 :
品牌是產品獨特的識別證。如果特徵相同,多種不同的的產品碼可以與一個主要的的產品規格表相連。我們可以排除錯誤的產品碼或不一致的物流訊息。
AT-G8LX70
種類
Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
網路媒體轉換器
產品規格表品質: 由 Icecat 創建/標準化
該產品規格表的品質可以表現在幾個層次上:
只匯入物流資料: 我們只有從供應商匯入的基本資料,還沒有由一個編輯器建立的資料表。
建立者: Allied Telesis: 一個資料規格表是從製造商的官方來源匯入的。但是這個資料規格表尚未被 Icecat 編輯器標準化。
由 Icecat 創建/標準化: 該資料表是由一個 Icecat 編輯器建立或標準化。
發佈日期: 15 7月 2005
Icecat 第一次注意到該產品被列入通路合作夥伴的價格清單的日期
產品瀏覽次數: 11109
這個統計數字是根據 73900 利用電子商務網站 〈網路商店、代理商、比價網站、電子商務平均價格、採購系統,等等〉下載此 Icecat產品規格表,從 15-07-05 免費的 Open Icecat 內容發佈只有包含贊助品牌,被使用在 72184 免費開放给 Open Icecat 使用者.
訊息修訂於: 29 3月 2017 11:10:50
此產品規格表在 Icecat 系統內最近更新的日期
保固 Lifetime
簡短說明 Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器 :
簡短的編輯描述Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器

1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km, based on 9 Micron fibre
更多>>>

Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器:
由製造商提供正式的市場行銷文檔%%title%% 
Industry Standard
The G8 series offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable, fibre interfaces simply plug into a GBIC slot on Allied Telesyn GBIC compatible Layer 2 switches.The migration path to Gigabit Ethernet has never been easier.

Options
The G8 series offers short-haul and long-haul
solutions. From the inexpensive AT-G8SX to
the far-reaching AT-G8LX70, you have the
option to extend your network to the
distances that meet your price/performance
needs.The CWDM version allows you to take
advantage the CWDM technology in an
existing network infrastructure, maximizing
fiber efficiency.

Features:
• Flexible architecture
• Plug & Play ease of use
• Fault tolerant driver support
• 'Coloured' wavelength for CWDM use
• Self-locking mechanism
簡短摘要說明 Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器:
這個 %%title %%規格表的簡短摘要是自動生成的,並使用產品標題和前6個關鍵指標。
Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km, 1000 Mbit/秒, 1000Base-LX, 1550 nm, Gigabit Ethernet, GBIC, IEEE 802.3z
完整摘要描述 Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器 :

Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km. 數據傳輸速率(最大): 1000 Mbit/秒, 佈線技術: 1000Base-LX. 波長: 1550 nm. 資料連結協定: Gigabit Ethernet, 端口: GBIC, 符合業界標準: IEEE 802.3z

這是一個根據前五個產品規格組的前三個規格來 Allied Telesis 1000LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 70km 1000Mbit/s 1550nm 網路媒體轉換器 的自動生成的完整摘要。

感謝您訂購了一份將由Icecat完成的數據表

您的數據表將在幾天內完成

網路
數據傳輸速率(最大) *
資料從一個設備傳送到另一個設備的最高速度。
1000 Mbit/秒
佈線技術
纜線技術的種類,包括光纖或電纜。
1000Base-LX
性能
波長 *
1550 nm
其他功能
資料連結協定
Gigabit Ethernet
端口
介面埠以連接設備。 USB(通用序列埠)已經成為連接外圍設備最流行的有線介面。USB 2.0支援速度高達 480百萬位元/秒(USB 1:12百萬位元/秒)。火線介面也稱為 IEEE 1394標準。增強的IDE(EIDE)有時被稱為快速ATA,快速的IDE或ATA - 2。
GBIC
符合業界標準
產品符合工業標準的詳細特色清單
IEEE 802.3z
Form factor
The shape or design of the product.
Plug-in
國家 代理商
Deutschland 1 distributor(s)
X